#04 BOLLINGER, Nate |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Wilmington Univ. | 11/14/13 | * | 26 | 2-8 | .250 | 2-5 | .400 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8.0 |
| RUTGERS-CAMDEN | 11/16/13 | 25 | 5-8 | .625 | 3-6 | .500 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12.0 | |
| at Bloomsburg | 11/20/13 | 12 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | |
| at Goldey-Beacom | 11/23/13 | 11 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.8 | |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/04/13 | 16 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-3 | .667 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.2 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/07/13 | 24 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-5 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.7 | |
| at Indiana (PA) | 12/17/13 | * | 25 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 |
| at Seton Hill | 12/18/13 | * | 25 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.4 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 12/21/13 | * | 31 | 4-9 | .444 | 3-8 | .375 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.2 |
| SLIPPERY ROCK | 01/03/14 | * | 26 | 4-8 | .500 | 3-6 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6.8 |
| EDINBORO | 01/04/14 | * | 19 | 2-5 | .400 | 2-5 | .400 | 3-4 | .750 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7.0 |
| at Mercyhurst | 01/08/14 | * | 32 | 1-7 | .143 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 |
| at Mansfield | 01/11/14 | * | 27 | 2-6 | .333 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.6 |
| KUTZTOWN | 01/15/14 | 13 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | |
| at Cheyney | 01/18/14 | dnp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| at Lock Haven | 01/22/14 | dnp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SHIPPENSBURG | 01/25/14 | 15 | 3-7 | .429 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.4 | |
| BLOOMSBURG | 01/29/14 | 19 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | |
| at West Chester | 02/06/14 | 12 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | |
| at East Stroudsburg | 02/08/14 | * | 26 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 |
| MANSFIELD | 02/12/14 | * | 22 | 3-6 | .500 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5.7 |
| at Kutztown | 02/15/14 | * | 31 | 2-4 | .500 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.7 |
| CHEYNEY | 02/19/14 | * | 29 | 4-8 | .500 | 3-7 | .429 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6.0 |
| LOCK HAVEN | 02/22/14 | * | 25 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-4 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| at Shippensburg | 02/26/14 | * | 24 | 2-7 | .286 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.8 |
| at Lock Haven | 3/1/14 | * | 25 | 2-7 | .286 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5.8 |
| at East Stroudsburg | 03/04/14 | * | 28 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.8 |
| Totals | 16 | 568 | 44-135 | .326 | 32-100 | .320 | 25-33 | .758 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 1.8 | 43 | 1 | 38 | 30 | 1 | 16 | 145 | 5.8 | |
| Games played: 25 | Rebounds/game: 1.8 | |
| Points/game: 5.8 | Assists/game: 1.5 | |
| FG Pct: 32.6 | Turnovers/game: 1.2 | |
| 3FG Pct: 32.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.3 | |
| FT Pct: 75.8 | Steals/game: 0.6 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |