#20 Mottern, Olivia |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| VIRGINIA UNION | 11/12/17 | 17 | 2-11 | .182 | 1-5 | .200 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | |
| at Edinboro | 11/18/17 | 12 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.5 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 11/19/17 | 7 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | |
| SHEPHERD | 11/27/17 | 9 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | |
| CLARION | 12/02/17 | 8 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | |
| SLIPPERY ROCK | 12/09/17 | 2 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | |
| at UDC | 12/19/17 | 8 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.1 | |
| CHEYNEY | 12/30/17 | 19 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | |
| WEST CHESTER | 01/03/18 | 1 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | |
| at Shippensburg | 01/06/18 | 5 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | |
| BLOOMSBURG | 01/10/18 | 9 | 2-3 | .667 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.7 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 01/13/18 | 14 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.9 | |
| at Mansfield | 1/8/18 | 5 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | |
| at Lock Haven | 01/17/18 | 4 | 2-3 | .667 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.9 | |
| at Gannon University | 01/20/18 | 3 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 01/24/18 | 17 | 1-6 | .167 | 0-4 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | |
| MANSFIELD | 01/27/18 | 16 | 2-8 | .250 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.9 | |
| at WEST CHESTER | 01/31/18 | 3 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | |
| at Kutztown | 02/14/18 | 9 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | |
| LOCK HAVEN | 02/17/18 | 13 | 3-5 | .600 | 1-3 | .333 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3.1 | |
| at East Stroudsburg | 02/24/18 | 4 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | |
| MANSFIELD | 02/26/18 | 8 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | |
| at East Stroudsburg | 02/28/18 | 12 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.9 | |
| at Indiana (PA) | 03/03/18 | 1 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | |
| vs Edinboro | 03/04/18 | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | |
| Totals | 0 | 207 | 23-78 | .295 | 10-39 | .256 | 11-14 | .786 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 1.6 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 67 | 2.7 | |
| Games played: 25 | Rebounds/game: 1.6 | |
| Points/game: 2.7 | Assists/game: 0.4 | |
| FG Pct: 29.5 | Turnovers/game: 0.1 | |
| 3FG Pct: 25.6 | Assist/turnover ratio: 3.3 | |
| FT Pct: 78.6 | Steals/game: 0.3 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |